历届董事会成员名单 (每届由8月1日起至次年7月31日止)
1995-1996 沈安平(会长) 安琦 王瑞云 袁尚贤 许建华
1996-1997 沈安平(会长) 王瑞云 袁尚贤 朱伟忆 李小虎
1997-1998 沈安平(会长) 王瑞云 袁尚贤 朱伟忆 于剑
1998-1999 沈安平 (会长) 王瑞云 朱伟忆 周晓钟 王泽养(家长会会长)
1999-2000 沈安平(会长) 王瑞云 朱伟忆 王泽养 周晓钟 李少娜 吴学明(家长会会长)
2000-2001 沈安平(会长) 李少娜 王瑞云 朱伟忆 王泽养 吴晓云 黄洁玲(家长会会长)
2001-2002 沈安平(会长) 李少娜 (副会长) 王瑞云 王泽养 吴晓云 邓 双 周琼林 黄茵茵 王卫东(家长会会长)
2002-2003 李少娜(会长) 吴晓云 邓 双 周琼林 黄茵茵 周 晶 魏 毅 杨立原(校长) 王卫东(家长会会长)
2003-2004 李少娜(会长) 周琼林 周 晶 魏 毅 吴学明 邓 双 (孙 京) 冯 瑶 王卫东(校长) 周津平(家长会会长)
2004-2005 吴学明(会长) 周 晶 孙 京 冯 瑶 王卫东 周津平 黄洁玲 (财务总监) 周琼林(校长) 马丽君(家长会会长)
2005-2006 吴学明(会长) 周 晶 周琼林 王卫东 周津平 黄洁玲 (财务总监) 郭 红 (校长)刘希纯(家长会会长)
2006-2007 王卫东(会长) 周 晶 周琼林 (财务总监) 周津平 冯 瑶 孙 京
马丽君 姚洁莹(校长) 裴晓红(家长会会长)
2007-2008 王卫东(会长) 周 晶 周琼林 (财务总监) 周津平 孙 京 马丽君 姚洁莹 刘希纯(校长) 钱晓华(家长会会长)
2008-2009 孙 京(会长) 马丽君 姚洁莹 刘希纯 郭 红 张 剑 (财务总监) 赵肖东 李 屏(校长) 倪继红(家长会会长)
2009-2010 孙 京(会长) 姚洁莹 刘希纯 郭 红 张 剑 (财务总监) 赵肖东 倪继红 韩 彬(校长) 邓永奇(家长会会长)
2010-2011 刘希纯(会长) 姚洁莹 郭 红 张 剑 (财务总监) 赵肖东 倪继红 韩 彬 冯 瑶(校长) 吴刚(家长会会长)
2011-2012 刘希纯 (会长) 姚洁莹 郭 红 张 剑 (财务总监) 赵肖东 倪继红 韩 彬 邓永奇(校长) 林庆聪(家长会会长)
2012-2013 韩斌 (会长) 姚洁莹 张 剑 (财务总监) 赵肖东 倪继红 邓永奇 林庆聪 梁楠(校长) 田元(家长会会长)
2013-2014 邓永奇(会长) 彭太铭 张 剑 (财务总监) 赵肖东 倪继红 梁楠 林庆聪 肖广松(校长) 赖力(家长会会长)
2014-2015 邓永奇(会长) 郑凌(校长) 赵一兵 (财务总监) 彭太铭 倪继红 梁楠 肖广松 高磊(家长会会长) 黄健华
2015-2016 邓永奇(会长) 赖力(校长) 郑凌 赵一兵(财务总监) 赵怀龙 梁楠 肖广松 高磊 顾建桥(家长会会长)
2016-2017 梁楠(会长) 夏 铭(校长) 邓永奇(财务总监) 郑凌 赵怀龙 肖广松 高磊 赖力 胡凤飞(家长会会长)
2017-2018 梁楠(会长) 夏 铭(校长) 邓永奇(财务总监) 郑凌 赵怀龙 肖广松 高磊 赖力 高红(家长会会长)
2018-2019 梁楠(会长) 胡凤飞(校长) 高磊 郑凌 夏铭(财务总监) 高红 万劲 赖力 苗华(家长会会长)
2019-2020 梁楠(会长) 胡凤飞(校长) 郑凌 夏铭 高红(财务总监) 万劲 赖力 陈卉 仇奈忠(家长会会长)
2020-2021 郑凌(会长) 韩黎娟(校长) 高红(财务总监) 陈卉(财务总监) 胡凤飞 万劲 曹景雁 张晓毅 郎力(家长会会长)
2021-2022 郑凌(会长) 韩黎娟(校长) 高红(财务总监) 陈卉(财务总监) 胡凤飞 万劲 曹景雁 张晓毅 刘俊(家长会会长)
历届校长名单(每届由7月1日起至次年6月30日止)
1973 陈震换 (校长)
1974 刘广琴 (校长)
1975 解献元 (校长)
1976 何 平 (校长)
1977 毛乃先 (校长)
1978 王宗奇 (校长)
1979 张立钠 (校长)
1980 陈志清 (校长)
1981 浦大祥 (校长)
1982 史美芳 (校长)
1983 沈维强 (校长)
1984 刘小君 (校长)
1985 周正雄 (校长)
1986 何浩国 (校长)
1987 袁尚贤 (校长)
1988 王志云 (校长)
1989 吴恒璋 (校长)
1990 Guo Yumei
1991-1992 李家棋 (校长) 葛海萍 (副校长)
1992-1993 葛海萍 (校长) 王瑞云 (副校长)
1993-1994 王瑞云 (校长) 沈安平 (副校长)
1994-1995 沈安平 (校长) 安 琦 (副校长)
1995-1996 朱伟忆 (校长) 于 剑(副校长)
1996-1997 于 剑 (校长) 王晓燕(副校长)
1997-1998 王晓燕 (校长) 李少娜(副校长)
1998-1999 李少娜 (校长) 吴晓云(副校长)
1999-2000 吴晓云 (校长) 黄茵茵 (副校长)
2000-2001 黄茵茵 (校长) 吴学明(副校长)
2001-2002 吴学明 (校长) 杨立原(副校长)
2002-2003 杨立原 (校长) 殷 鹏(副校长)
2003-2004 王卫东 (校长) 姚洁莹(副校长)
2004-2005 周琼林 (校长) 郭 红(副校长)
2005-2006 郭 红 (校长) 姚洁莹(副校长)
2006-2007 姚洁莹 (校长) 刘希纯(副校长)
2007-2008 刘希纯 (校长) 李 屏(副校长)
2008-2009 李 屏 (校长) 韩 彬(副校长)
2009-2010 韩 彬 (校长) 冯 瑶(副校长)
2010-2011 冯 瑶 (校长) 邓永奇(副校长)
2011-2012 邓永奇 (校长) 梁 楠(副校长)
2012-2013 梁 楠 (校长) 肖广松(副校长)
2013-2014 肖广松 (校长) 郑 凌(副校长)
2014-2015 郑 凌 (校长) 赖 力(副校长)
2015-2016 赖 力 (校长) 夏 铭(副校长)
2016-2017 夏 铭 (校长) 顾建桥(副校长)
2017-2018 夏 铭 (校长) 胡凤飞(副校长)
2018-2019 胡凤飞 (校长) 沈亚虹(副校长)
2019-2020 胡凤飞 (校长) 韩黎娟(副校长)
2020-2021 韩黎娟 (校长) 仇奈忠(副校长)
2021-2022 韩黎娟 (校长) 仇奈忠(副校长)
历届校行政成员名单(每届由7月1日起至次年6月30日止)
1994-1995 李慧(会计)
1995-1996 楼一平 (行政) ,李慧(会计)
1996-1997 楼一平 (行政) ,李慧(会计)
1997-1998 楼一平 (行政) ,沈依(财务)
1998-1999 楼一平 (行政) ,沈依(财务)
1999-2000 黄文陶(教务), 楼一平 (行政) ,沈 依(财务),赵怀龙,
李晓华, 严亦文(助理)
2000-2001 朱隽雯(教务), 楼一平 (行政) ,沈 依(财务),赵怀龙,
严亦文 (助理)
2001-2002 杨宜芳(教务), 楼一平 (总务) ,沈 依、严亦文(财务),
殷 鹏(后勤), 周 辉(网络),黄茵茵(校刊),王依达 (助理),吴晓云(讲座)
2002-2003 杨宜芳(教务), 楼一平 (总务) ,沈依、严亦文(财务),
郑捷飞(后勤),黄茵茵(校刊),王依达 (助理)
2003-2004 何瑞萍(教务), 楼一平 (总务) ,沈依、严亦文(财务),
朱道一(后勤),韩黎娟(校刊),王依达 (助理)
2004-2005 何瑞萍(教务), 楼一平 (总务) ,沈依、严亦文(财务),
朱道一(后勤),韩黎娟(校刊),陈 卉 (助理)
2005-2006 张蓓蕾(教务), 楼一平 (总务) ,沈依、严亦文(财务),
朱道一(后勤),韩黎娟(校刊),陈 卉 (助理)
2006-2007 张蓓蕾(教务), 楼一平 (总务) ,沈依、严亦文(财务),
朱道一(后勤),庄园(校刊),刘茹 (助理)
2007-2008 张蓓蕾(教务), 楼一平 (总务) ,沈依、严亦文(财务),
朱道一(后勤),庄园(校刊),刘茹 (助理)
2008-2009 张蓓蕾(教务), 楼一平 (总务) ,沈依、严亦文(财务),
彭太铭(后勤),孙海燕(校刊),任新华 (助理)
2009-2010 杨宜芳(教务), 楼一平 (总务) ,沈依、严亦文(财务),
彭太铭(后勤),孙海燕(校刊),张蓓蕾,刘茹 (助理)
2010-2011 梁楠(教务), 楼一平 (总务) ,沈依、严亦文(财务),
彭太铭(后勤),孙海燕(校刊),张蓓蕾,刘茹 (助理)
2011-2012 林晓燕(教务), 楼一平 (总务) ,李启弘、张红武(财务), 彭太铭(后勤),唐微(校刊),刘茹, 许华 (助理), 王卫东 (网络)
2012-2013 林晓燕(教务), 楼一平 (总务) ,李启弘、张红武(财务),
彭太铭(后勤),唐微(校刊),刘茹, 许华 (助理), 王卫东 (网络)
2013-2014 林晓燕(教务), 李光华 (总务) ,李启弘、张红武(财务),
彭太铭(后勤),刘玲(校刊),田毅, 许华 (助理), 王卫东 (网络)
2014-2015 林晓燕(教务), 李光华 (总务) ,李启弘、张红武(财务),
彭太铭(后勤),刘玲,张江天(宣传),田毅, 许华 (助理),
王卫东 (网络)
2015-2016 林晓燕(教务), 李光华 (总务) ,李启弘、张红武(财务),
彭太铭(后勤),刘玲,丁亮(宣传),田毅, 许华 (助理),
王殿元 (网络)
2016-2017 沈亚虹(教务), 李光华 (总务) ,李启弘、张红武(财务),
彭太铭(后勤),赵志宏(营销), 张莉彬(校刊), 姚雯(美编),
田毅 (助理), 韩 松(网络)
2017-2018 沈亚虹(教务),杨文(注册/学生服务), 李光华 (总务) ,
余婉、田果(财务),赵志宏(营销), 张莉彬(校刊), 姚雯(美编),
蒋红玉(外联/捐款), 韩 松(网络)
2018-2019 韩黎娟、何淑颜(教务),杨文(注册/学生服务),李光华 (总务),余婉、田果(财务),赵志宏(营销), 张莉彬(校刊), 姚雯(美编),
韩 松(网络)
2019-2020 员玉娟(教务),杨文(注册/学生服务),李光华 (总务),
余婉、田果(财务),赵志宏(营销), 韩 松(网络), 翟越(校刊),
苗华(外联/捐款),曹景雁(规划总监)
2020-2021 员玉娟(教务),杨文(注册/学生服务),李光华 (总务),
余婉、田果(财务),赵志宏(外联), 韩 松(网络), 钱葆青(校刊)
2021-2022 员玉娟(教务),杨文(注册/学生服务),李光华 (总务),
余婉、田果(财务),赵志宏(外联), 韩 松(网络), 梁楠(校刊)
历届家长会会长名单
1993-1994 沈安平
1994-1995 楼一平
1995-1996 葛鲁平
1996-1997 李少娜
1997-1998 周晓钟
1998-1999 王泽养
1999-2000 吴学明
2000-2001 黄洁玲
2001-2002 王卫东
2002-2003 王卫东
2003-2004 周津平
2004-2005 马丽君
2005-2006 刘希纯
2006-2007 裴晓红
2007-2008 钱晓华
2008-2009 倪继红
2009-2010 邓永奇
2010-2011 吴刚
2011-2012 林庆聪
2012-2013 田元
2013-2014 赖力
2014-2015 高磊
2015-2016 顾建桥
2016-2017 胡凤飞
2017-2018 高红
2018-2019 苗华
2019-2020 仇奈忠
2020-2021 郎力
2021-2022 刘俊